• Zolie doll
    Zolie doll

    About Zolie Zi

    Nickname: Miss Chit Chat
    Name meaning: Beautiful flower full of life
    Place of Birth: Prosper, Texas
    Date of Birth: March 7, 2005
    Height: 3'2", Weight: 65lbs
    Eye Color: Hazel brown
    Favorite Facial Feature: my…

    € 27.50
  • Zolie's Hairbow
    Zolie's Hairbow

    ***Zolie Zi Hair Bows for Girls all ages!!***

    5 inch hair bows was created by The Zolie Zi Empire and inspired by the Zolie Zi book series based on the character, “Zolie Zi”.

    The designs are cute and sturdy!

    Colors:

    Bubble…

    € 7.95
  • Zolie Zi bag
    Zolie Zi bag

    15 inch Zolie Zi Drawstring bag

    Color: Puple /Pink

    420 D material

    € 14.50
© 2016 - 2021 Coloured Goodies | sitemap | rss