Photo credits  @Ihartphotos

  • Jaydie girl doll
    Jaydie girl doll

    jaydie softdoll 30 cm

    Jaydie baby doll ...She is 30 cm. The body is made of fabric, the arms, legs and head are made of vinyl. There is a small mechanism hit in the body ..... When you press on the belly, it makes noises. The…

    € 31.95
  • Joya
    Joya

    Joya is een beauty

    35 cm

    zacht lijfje en vinyl handen en benen

    Prachtige grote bos krullen die kambaar zijn

    € 51.95
  • Jennifer
    Jennifer

    Jennifer is terug van weg geweest, en ze is klaar om met jou te knuffies te geven.

    € 49.95
  • Mimi
    Mimi

    36 cm groot is mimi

    € 51.95
  • Lollo
    Lollo

    Lola is 36 cm lang, weegt 350 gram en is heel geschikt voor de allerkleinsten.

    Omdat wij een winkel vol hebben met de mooiste doll kan het soms zijn dat er opeens een pop uitverkocht is maar dat dit nog niet verwerkt is op onze…

    € 51.95
  • Charlie Classic
    Charlie Classic

    Charlie weegt 155 g en is 32cm lang. Wat een stoer ventje is t toch

    € 49.95
  • Hanna Cutie
    Hanna Cutie

    such a cutie soft doll

    € 49.95
  • Hannah Activity
    Hannah Activity

    Hannah is licht van huidskleur, heeft zwart kroes haar en bruine ogen.

    ze is 32 cm en heerlijk zacht om te knuffelen

    € 49.95
  • Jeanine
    Jeanine

    Jeanine is 40 cm en een beauty met n prachtige outfit....Soft body

    € 51.95
  • Fren Boy
    Fren Boy

    Rubens Barn Ecobuds are a gorgeous collection of ragdolls. All of the Ecobuds are made with 100% organic cotton. That includes their hair, bodies, stuffing and clothes. This is the perfect doll if you are trying to reduce your own…

    € 42.95
  • Poppy Girl
    Poppy Girl

    Rubens Barn ecobudsThese cute Ecobuds are a gorgeous collection of ragdolls. All of the Ecobuds are made with 100% organic cotton. That includes their hair, bodies, stuffing and clothes. This is the perfect doll if you are trying…

    € 42.95
  • Chloë
    Chloë

    Chlie us 45 cm and a beautifull soft healing doll

    € 69.95
  • Zolie doll
    Zolie doll

    About Zolie Zi

    Nickname: Miss Chit Chat
    Name meaning: Beautiful flower full of life
    Place of Birth: Prosper, Texas
    Date of Birth: March 7, 2005
    Height: 3'2", Weight: 65lbs
    Eye Color: Hazel brown
    Favorite Facial Feature: my…

    € 27.50
  • Puppet GIRL
    Puppet GIRL

    handdoll (poppenkastpop)

    € 19.95
  • Puppet BOY
    Puppet BOY

    Hand Puppet doll boy

    € 19.95
  • Puppet  SUPERHERO
    Puppet SUPERHERO

    Hand Puppet doll superhero

    € 19.95
© 2016 - 2021 Coloured Goodies | sitemap | rss